CATEGORIE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIXTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U15 |
Maxime DUCREUSET 06/12 |
Pierre RENARD 06/12 |
Nolwenn CARLIER 12/12 |
Timéo COLSON 14/12 |
Yolan CROENNE 16/12 |
Mathis DEWAILLY 18/12 |
Baptiste FEIDT 19/12 |
|
Emerick DALAHAYE 22/12 |
Enzo DECAMPS 27/12 |
Lois THIERY 27/12 |
Nolan BACQUET 29/12 |
Gabin ROGER 29/12 |
Raphaël FISHER 30/12 |
|
U20 |
Bastien ANDRAUD 03/12 |
Paul DELANNOY 04/12 |
Marie RENARD 07/12 |
Tyler BENVEGNU 07/12 |
Cédric FARGEAU 11/12 |
Maxance BONVALET 15/12 |
Tom ROMOR 20/12 |
|
Killian MAS SERAFINOWSKI 20/12 |
Axel LERATE 27/12 |
Mathéo ROUSSEAU 28/12 |
Lucas PANIZZUT 29/12 |
Krzysztof WOJCIK 30/12 |
|
|
U25 |
Nicolas RENARD 10/12 |
Lucas THIRION 11/12 |
Aymeric CHAMBON 12/12 |
Théo LEPERS 22/12 |
Clément CARLIN 23/12 |
Léo MONSIGNY 24/12 |
Mickaël OLIVIE 27/12 |
|
Thomas TOURNANT 29/12 |
Quentin DAZA 29/12 |
Hugo MICHAUD 31/12 |
|
|
|
|
Féminines |
Chantal JORIS 27/11 |
Marine RIBIERE 03/12 |
Pauline BELLICOURT 04/12 |
Marie RENARD 06/12 |
Isabelle HAWRYHUK 07/12 |
Tatiana DA SILVA 07/12 |
Claire BORE 10/12 |
|
Alicia CAZAUX 11/12 |
Séverine CHAUVOT 12/12 |
Valérie NADAN 13/12 |
Stéphanie MANESSE 14/12 |
Coralie CHENAIS 21/12 |
Solène NEWSTEAD 23/12 |
|
Seniors |
Thomas MONSIGNY 29/11 |
Julien TURPIN 04/12 |
Florian HAUTEBOUT 06/12 |
Stéphane POTTELET 07/12 |
Jérémy PERRIN 15/12 |
Stéphane LINDER 18/12 |
Alexandre CAUDIN 18/12 |
|
Emmanuel VILAIN 20/12 |
David POUILLARD 20/12 |
Jérémie ANDRE 21/12 |
Ludovic LAZZERATTI 22/12 |
Alban BONATO 24/12 |
Maxime DUCHESNE 26/12 |
Jimmy MARTIN 27/12 |
|
Victor CHAMBON 31/12 |
Arnaud DUPIN 31/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Masters |
Paul Louis LAFONT 12/12 |
Alain DEWIMILLE 23/12 |
Jean DESQUE 24/12 |
Gilles CAUDIN 26/12 |
René LORGNIER 26/12 |
Jacky MARDELE 27/12 |
Eric FOSSILLON 29/12 |
|
Robert BERLIOUX 30/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vétérans |
Jean Pierre MISSERI 30/11 |
Chantal JORIS 27/11 |
Gérard LEGREE 09/12 |
Patrice JACQUES 13/12 |
Jean Luc MARTINET 20/12 |
Didier MONTAROUP 27/12 |
Michel LESSIRE 31/12 |
|
Jean Luc RIVET 30/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Handipêche |
Nicolas CLAUSSE 06/12 |
Philippe GABORIAU 15/12 |
Jean Guy MUGUET 16/12 |
Nicolas HUSTACHE 16/12 |
Jean Claude LESCOT 18/12 |
Emmanuel BOURGEOIS 19/12 |
Stéphane KAVAREC 21/12 |
|
Xavier ROMERO 24/12 |
Cyrille PACHNICKI 26/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
FEEDER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U25 |
Loïc DUMOULIN 04/12 |
Thomas MARCHEPOIL 09/12 |
Axel DUVET 09/12 |
Owen MORALES 09/12 |
Clément TRAVERS 10/12 |
Adrien DUFOUR 18/12 |
Kilian FOUCHE 23/12 |
|
Tom DUHAMEL 26/12 |
Antoine ORHAN 27/12 |
Baptiste LOIZEAU 28/12 |
Timéo NIGON 31/12 |
|
|
|
Seniors |
Maxime GRUYER 06/12 |
Charles HILY 10/12 |
Mickaël LETSCHER 12/12 |
Yoann HOUSSAIS 13/12 |
Christophe CATHELIN 18/12 |
Tony CASTIGLIONETI 19/12 |
Mickaël LE POURSOT 19/12 |
|
Fabien AUDOUARD-COMBE 20/12 |
Richard DA ROS 20/12 |
Benjamin BILLAUT 21/12 |
Coralie CHENAIS 21/12 |
Jonathan TRAINEL 21/12 |
Nasradine HIDRA 22/12 |
Cédric AMORY 30/12 |
Masters |
Pascal FOURMAUX 07/12 |
Daniel LACOMME 09/12 |
Serge LAFFORT 11/12 |
Elie MONATLIK 12/12 |
Yves HOUSSAIS 14/12 |
Guy YUNG 18/12 |
Patrick AUJON 21/12 |
|
Philippe BOULANGER 26/12 |
Bernard BUSSON 26/12 |
Philippe RINGOT 26/12 |
Alain ANDRIEU 27/12 |
Christophe BECERRA 27/12 |
Thierry SAVARIAU 28/12 |
Jean Michel CROZE 26/12 |
|
Gilbert MENEGUZZO 30/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|