Bilan des équipes par catégories
|
1954 |
1955 |
1956 |
1957 |
1958 |
1959 |
1960 |
1961 |
1962 |
1963 |
1964 |
1965 |
1966 |
1967 |
1968 |
1969 |
1970 |
Total |
Seniors |
4 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OR |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
ARGENT |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
BRONZE |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
TOTAL |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
15 |
|
1971 |
1972 |
1973 |
1974 |
1975 |
1976 |
1977 |
1978 |
1979 |
1980 |
1981 |
1982 |
1983 |
1984 |
1985 |
1986 |
1987 |
Total |
Juniors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Seniors |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
9 |
17 |
|
Clubs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OR |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
ARGENT |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
BRONZE |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
TOTAL |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
|
1988 |
1989 |
1990 |
1991 |
1992 |
1993 |
1994 |
1995 |
1996 |
1997 |
1998 |
1999 |
2000 |
2001 |
2002 |
2003 |
2004 |
Total |
Minimes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
Cadets |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
13 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
11 |
1 |
|
Féminines |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
|
Europe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
Seniors |
3 |
13 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
|
Handicapés |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
|
Vétérans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clubs |
1 |
1 |
10 |
4 |
13 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
1 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OR |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
16 |
ARGENT |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
21 |
BRONZE |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
TOTAL |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
5 |
46 |
|
2005 |
2006 |
2007 |
2008 |
2009 |
2010 |
2011 |
2012 |
2013 |
2014 |
2015 |
2016 |
2017 |
2018 |
2019 |
2020 |
Total |
Minimes |
3 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
Cadets |
|
|
|
10 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
Juniors |
2 |
9 |
5 |
10 |
10 |
7 |
1 |
9 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
Féminines |
5 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
9 |
11 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
Europe |
5 |
2 |
3 |
15 |
7 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
4 |
8 |
13 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
Seniors |
4 |
13 |
17 |
23 |
2 |
13 |
19 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
Handicapés |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
Masters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
Vétérans |
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
|
|
Feeder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
11 |
17 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
17 |
7 |
7 |
|
|
Clubs |
14 |
16 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
8 |
2 |
26 |
7 |
11 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
Clubs Feeder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
6 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OR |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
|
24 |
ARGENT |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
20 |
BRONZE |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
12 |
TOTAL |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
|
56 |
|
2021 |
2022 |
2023 |
Total |
Minimes |
|
2 |
1 |
|
Cadets |
|
13 |
3 |
|
Juniors |
|
1 |
2 |
|
Féminines |
|
1 |
8 |
|
Europe |
|
9 |
13 |
|
Seniors |
8 |
5 |
3 |
|
Handicapés |
8 |
4 |
4 |
|
Masters |
4 |
3 |
6 |
|
Vétérans |
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
Feeder |
3 |
11 |
15 |
|
Feeder Masters |
|
2 |
1 |
|
Clubs |
5 |
9-20 |
8-10 |
|
Clubs Feeder |
6-12 |
12-23 |
19-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
OR |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
ARGENT |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
BRONZE |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
TOTAL |
1 |
5 |
5 |
11 |
SENIORS - MONDE - EQUIPE
OR
1956 |
DUBUC |
FOUCHER |
HUBERT |
MAILLY |
Robert TESSE |
|
1959 |
FOUCHER |
Henri GUIHENEUF |
HUBERT |
André NEGRIGNAT |
Robert TESSE |
|
1963 |
Joseph FONTANET |
Henri GUIHENEUF |
Fortuné JAGUELIN |
ROBIN |
Robert TESSE |
|
1964 |
P. DESPRES |
Joseph FONTANET |
Henri GUIHENEUF |
Fortuné JAGUELIN |
Robert TESSE |
|
1966 |
Henri GUIHENEUF |
Raymond LEGOUGE |
Jacques MARTIN |
Jacques TESSE |
Robert TESSE |
|
1968 |
P. DESPRES |
Henri GUIHENEUF |
Jean LAGOGUEY |
Jacques MARTIN |
Jacques TESSE |
|
1972 |
Henri GUIHENEUF |
Guy HEBERT |
Jean LAGOGUEY |
Jacques TESSE |
VANDEMBERGHE |
|
1974 |
Michel CUREAU |
Jean Pierre FOUGEAT |
Jean LAGOGUEY |
MILASSEAU |
Jacky MORZIERES |
|
1975 |
Michel CUREAU |
Jean Pierre FOUGEAT |
GUIBERT |
Guy HEBERT |
Jacques TESSE |
|
1978 |
BESNARD |
Jean Pierre FOUGEAT |
Guy HEBERT |
Gérard HEULART |
ROYO |
|
1979 |
Henri DUROZIER |
Jean Pierre FOUGEAT |
Guy HEBERT |
Gérard HEULART |
JORIS |
|
1981 |
Henri DUROZIER |
Jean Pierre FOUGEAT |
André GAZZA |
Guy HEBERT |
Jacques TESSE |
|
1990 |
Bernard BODINEAU |
Jean DESQUE |
Jean Pierre FOUGEAT |
Didier GUESSARD |
Philippe JEAN |
Philippe PERROT |
1995 |
Jean Jacques CHAUMET |
Jean DESQUE |
Jean Pierre FOUGEAT |
Didier GUESSARD |
Philippe JEAN |
Jean Pierre LE NEZET |
2004 |
Gilles CAUDIN |
Diégo DA SILVA |
Christophe GAZANNOIS |
Didier GUESSARD |
Christophe MASSIAU |
Stéphane POTTELET |
2019 |
Mickaël BOURSAUD |
Alexandre CAUDIN |
Maxime DUCHESNE |
Stéphane LINDER |
Stéphane POTTELET |
|
ARGENT
1958 |
P. DESPRES |
FOUCHER |
HUBERT |
André NEGRIGNAT |
ROBIN |
|
1960 |
BARDY |
FOUCHER |
Henri GUIHENEUF |
ROBIN |
Robert TESSE |
|
1962 |
Joseph FONTANET |
GODARD |
Henri GUIHENEUF |
Fortuné JAGUELIN |
Raymond LEGOUGE |
|
1967 |
P. DESPRES |
Henri GUIHENEUF |
Jean LAGOGUEY |
Jacques MARTIN |
Robert TESSE |
|
1973 |
Jean Pierre FOUGEAT |
Henri GUIHENEUF |
Guy HEBERT |
Jean LAGOGUEY |
Jacques TESSE |
|
1982 |
Henri DUROZIER |
Jean Pierre FOUGEAT |
Guy HEBERT |
Gérard HEULART |
Jacky MORZIERES |
|
1991 |
Bernard BODINEAU |
Jean DESQUE |
Jean Pierre FOUGEAT |
Didier GUESSARD |
Philippe JEAN |
Philippe PERROT |
1992 |
Bernard BODINEAU |
Jean DESQUE |
Jean Pierre FOUGEAT |
Didier GUESSARD |
Philippe JEAN |
Philippe PERROT |
1993 |
Bernard BODINEAU |
Jean Jacques CHAUMET |
Jean DESQUE |
Jean Pierre FOUGEAT |
Didier GUESSARD |
Philippe PERROT |
1994 |
Jean Jacques CHAUMET |
Jean DESQUE |
Jean Pierre FOUGEAT |
Didier GUESSARD |
Philippe JEAN |
Jean Pierre LE NEZET |
1998 |
Robert BERLIOUX |
Gilles CAUDIN |
Jean DESQUE |
Jean Pierre FOUGEAT |
Didier GUESSARD |
Eric LUBIN |
2001 |
Gilles CAUDIN |
Diégo DA SILVA |
Jean DESQUE |
Jean Pierre FOUGEAT |
Christophe GAZANNOIS |
Didier GUESSARD |
2009 |
Diégo DA SILVA |
Didier DELANNOY |
Alain DEWIMILLE |
Benoit PELLEGRINO |
Stéphane POTTELET |
|
2013 |
Diégo DA SILVA |
Didier DELANNOY |
Alain DEWIMILLE |
Stéphane POTTELET |
Paul Louis LAFONT |
|
BRONZE
1955 |
DUCRET |
DUPE |
Henri GUIHENEUF |
LABORDE |
MAILLY |
|
1957 |
BARDY |
Henri GUIHENEUF |
LABORDE |
MAILLY |
TANFIN |
|
1965 |
P. DESPRES |
Joseph FONTANET |
Henri GUIHENEUF |
Jacques MARTIN |
Robert TESSE |
|
1969 |
Henri GUIHENEUF |
Guy HEBERT |
Jean LAGOGUEY |
Jacques MARTIN |
Jacques TESSE |
|
1970 |
FORESTIER |
Henri GUIHENEUF |
Guy HEBERT |
Jacky MORZIERES |
Jacques TESSE |
|
1971 |
FORESTIER |
Guy HEBERT |
Jean LAGOGUEY |
Jacky MORZIERES |
Jacques TESSE |
|
1977 |
BESNARD |
Jean Pierre FOUGEAT |
André GAZZA |
Guy HEBERT |
Jacky MORZIERES |
|
1988 |
Bernard BODINEAU |
Henri DUROZIER |
Jean Pierre FOUGEAT |
Gilles HENAULT |
Gilles MATHIEU |
Philippe PERROT |
1997 |
Robert BERLIOUX |
Jean Jacques CHAUMET |
Jean DESQUE |
Jean Pierre FOUGEAT |
Didier GUESSARD |
Philippe JEAN |
2003 |
Hervé BIEBER |
Gilles CAUDIN |
Diégo DA SILVA |
Christophe GAZANNOIS |
Didier GUESSARD |
Christophe MASSIAU |
2012 |
Mickaël BOURSAUD |
Alain DEWIMILLE |
Didier DELANNOY |
Paul Louis LAFONT |
Stéphane POTTELET |
Jérôme VASSEUR |
2017 |
Mickaël BOURSAUD |
Diégo DA SILVA |
Alain DEWIMILLE |
Stéphane LINDER |
Stéphane POTTELET |
Jérôme VASSEUR |
2023 |
Alexandre CAUDIN |
Maxime DUCHESNE |
Arnaud DUPIN |
Jimmy MARTIN |
Stéphane POTTELET |
Emmanuel VILAIN |
SENIORS - EUROPE - EQUIPE
OR
2011 |
Mickaël BOURSAUD |
Didier DELANNOY |
Alain DEWIMILLE |
Paul Louis LAFONT |
Stéphane POTTELET |
ARGENT
1995 |
J. Jacques CHAUMET |
Jean DESQUE |
Didier GUESSARD |
Philippe JEAN |
J. Pierre LE NEZET |
Didier VICEDO |
1996 |
Robert BERLIOUX |
J. Jacques CHAUMET |
Jean DESQUE |
J. Pierre FOUGEAT |
Didier GUESSARD |
Philippe JEAN |
2002 |
Hervé BIEBER |
Gilles CAUDIN |
Diégo DA SILVA |
Jean DESQUE |
Alain DEWIMILLE |
C. GAZANNOIS |
2003 |
Gilles CAUDIN |
Diégo DA SILVA |
Jean DESQUE |
Alain DEWIMILLE |
Didier GUESSARD |
C. GAZANNOIS |
2006 |
Diégo DA SIVA |
Didier GUESSARD |
Eric LUBIN |
B. PELLEGRINO |
Stéphane POTTELET |
|
2019 |
Alexandre CAUDIN |
Maxime DUCHESNE |
Stéphane LINDER |
Jimmy MARTIN |
Stéphane POTTELET |
Julien TURPIN |
BRONZE
1997 |
Robert BERLIOUX |
J. Jacques CHAUMET |
Jean DESQUE |
J. Pierre FOUGEAT |
Didier GUESSARD |
Eric LUBIN |
2004 |
Gilles CAUDIN |
Diégo DA SILVA |
C. GAZANNOIS |
Didier GUESSARD |
Eric LUBIN |
C. MASSIAU |
2007 |
Benoit PELLEGRINO |
Didier DELANNOY |
Eric LUBIN |
Stéphane POTTELET |
P. Louis RENAULT |
Jérôme VASSEUR |
FEMININES - MONDE - EQUIPE
OR
1995 |
Isabelle HAWRYHUK |
Annick HERVE |
Chantal JORIS |
Dominique MISSERI |
Denise PERIGOIS |
Sophie PERRY |
|
2001 |
Sylvie DUPRE |
Angélique FAUCHER |
Isabelle HAWRYHUK |
Chantal JORIS |
Dominique MISSERI |
Denise PERIGOIS |
Sophie PERRY |
2015 |
Coralie CHENAIS |
Isabelle HAWRYHUK |
Pauline NERVET |
Lucie PARISE |
Carole ROSE |
Valérie NADAN |
|
2018 |
Anaïs CHANSIGNAUD |
Séverine CHAUVOT |
Isabelle HAWRYHUK |
Stéphanie MANESSE |
Lucie PARISE |
Carole ROSE |
|
2022 |
Claire BORE |
Alicia CAZAUX |
Isabelle HAWRYHUK |
Valérie NADAN |
Solène NESWSTEAD |
Marie RENARD |
|
ARGENT
1996 |
Isabelle HAWRYHUK |
Annick HERVE |
Chantal JORIS |
Dominique MISSERI |
Denise PERIGOIS |
Sophie PERRY |
|
1997 |
Patricia GEISWILLER |
Isabelle HAWRYHUK |
Chantal JORIS |
Dominique MISSERI |
Denise PERIGOIS |
Sophie PERRY |
|
2003 |
Sylvie DUPRE |
Patricia GEISWILLER |
Angélique FAUCHER |
Isabelle HAWRYHUK |
Chantal JORIS |
Dominique MISSERI |
Denise PERIGOIS |
2014 |
Coralie CHENAIS |
Carole ROSE |
Isabelle HAWRYHUK |
Valérie NADAN |
Pauline NERVET |
Lucie PARISE |
|
2017 |
Séverine CHAUVOT |
Isabelle HAWRYHUK |
Stéphanie MANESSE |
Solène NEWSTEAD |
Lucie PARISE |
Carole ROSE |
|
BRONZE
2007 |
Emeline BROCARD |
Coralie CHENAIS |
Marie Lise GAROT |
Isabelle HAWRYHUK |
Dominique MISSERI |
Valérie NADAN |
2008 |
Emeline BROCARD |
Coralie CHENAIS |
Marie Lise GAROT |
Isabelle HAWRYHUK |
Dominique MISSERI |
Valérie NADAN |
JUNIORS- MONDE - EQUIPE
OR
1990 |
Thierry BRUAND |
Richard CARON |
Guillaume FOUCHIER |
Christophe GUIDEZ |
Vincent LETERME |
C. MAYEUX |
2004 |
Ludovic COURTOIS |
Benjamin FRUIT |
Yoann LEFEBVRE |
Bastian NIETO |
Jonathan SANMARTI |
Morgan VAILLANT |
2011 |
Grégory CORNUT |
B. COURTELLEMONT |
Jérémy COUVRAY |
Antoine GAVAZZI |
Fabien PERES |
|
2015 |
Alexandre CAUDIN |
Victor CHAMBON |
Jordan DAMAY |
Maxime DUCHESNE |
Armand FASQUEL |
|
2017 |
Alexandre CAUDIN |
Victor CHAMBON |
Maxime DUCHESNE |
Armand FASQUEL |
Romain FOIRATIER |
|
2019 |
Victor CHAMBON |
Jordan DAMAY |
Armand FASQUEL |
Thomas MONSIGNY |
Alban POPOVICI |
|
2022 |
Aymeric CHAMBON |
Jason DAMAY |
Thomas MONSIGNY |
Nicolas RENARD |
Lucas THIRION |
|
ARGENT
1988 |
Michel GUYON |
Vincent LETERME |
Jean Charles MAILLET |
Denis PERIGOIS |
Stéphane TOIZON |
|
1989 |
Guillaume FOUCHIER |
Christophe GUIDEZ |
Vincent LETERME |
Alexandre LEVOIR |
Jean Charles MAILLET |
Denis PERIGOIS |
1991 |
Christophe ANZIL |
Thierry BRUAND |
Richard CARON |
Guillaume FOUCHIER |
Christophe GUIDEZ |
Christophe MAILLEUX |
1995 |
Benoit DECOBECQ |
David LATTE |
Stéphane LEBEAU |
Benoit PELLEGRINO |
Eric PORTE |
Emmanuel VILAIN |
2005 |
Ludovic COURTOIS |
Yoann LEFEBVRE |
Yoan LEMENN |
Jonathan SANMARTI |
Antoine SEKLI |
Morgan VAILLANT |
2014 |
Alexandre CAUDIN |
Jordan DAMAY |
Maxime DUCHESNE |
Kévin OSTAN |
Romain FOIRATIER |
|
2023 |
Clément CARLIN |
Aymeric CHAMBON |
Thomas MONSIGNY |
Nicolas RENARD |
Lucas THIRION |
|
BRONZE
1987 |
Miguel GUYON |
Vincent LETERME |
Christian LIEBERS |
Gilles MICHOUX |
Philippe VEYRES |
|
1992 |
Christophe ANZIL |
Richard CARON |
Martin COLLET |
Christophe GAZANNOIS |
Christophe GUIDEZ |
Wally OUVRARD |
JUNIORS - EUROPE - EQUIPE
ARGENT
1985 |
Christophe FOIN |
Romain GUYON |
Laurent KRYWUCKYJ |
Franck LANNOY |
Christian LIEBERS |
CADETS - MONDE - EQUIPE
OR
2014 |
Jonathan BRISSON |
Victor CHAMBON |
François DESSERME |
Eros GAVINI |
Thomas MONSIGNY |
2017 |
Luc BLONDIN |
Aymeric CHAMBON |
Thomas MONSIGNY |
Nicolas RENARD |
Lucas THIRION |
ARGENT
2009 |
Alexandre CAUDIN |
Grégory CORNUT |
Jordan DAMAY |
Kévin OSTAN |
Jérémy RAVON |
2013 |
Victor CHAMBON |
Romain CUBAYNES |
François DESSERME |
Armand FASQUEL |
Dany POINSIGNON |
2015 |
Jonathan BRISSON |
Thomas MONSIGNY |
Nael PLE |
Nicolas RENARD |
Florian SOETE |
2018 |
Luc BLONDIN |
Aymeric CHAMBON |
Thomas MONSIGNY |
Nicolas RENARD |
Lucas THIRION |
2019 |
Clément CARLIN |
Aymeric CHAMBON |
Tony POINSIGNON |
Nicolas RENARD |
Lucas THIRION |
BRONZE
2023 |
Paul DELANNOY |
Cédric FARGEAU |
Hugo MICHOT |
Marie RENARD |
Tom ROMOR |
MINIMES - MONDE - EQUIPE
OR
2002 |
Jérémie ANDRE |
Thibault BARTH |
Thomas DOSOUTTER |
Maxime LEROY |
Fabien PERES |
Antoine SEKLI |
2004 |
Grégory CORNUT |
Coralie CHENAIS |
Florent GATET |
Antoine GAVAZZI |
Maxime LEROY |
Fabien PERES |
2008 |
Jordan DAMAY |
François DESSERME |
Marvyn MADOUAS |
Danny POINSIGNON |
Benjamin SELMANE |
|
2013 |
Clément CARLIN |
Jason DAMAY |
Nael PLE |
Tony POINSIGNON |
Nicolas RENARD |
|
2014 |
Clément CARLIN |
Jason DAMAY |
Maxence DESLANDES |
Tony POINSIGNON |
Nicolas RENARD |
|
2015 |
Luc BLONDIN |
Jason DAMAY |
Maxence DESLANDES |
Léo MONSIGNY |
Rony VAILLANT |
|
2016 |
Maxance BONVALET |
Hugo BREILLOT |
Gérard FURLAND |
Logan LEFEVRE |
Léo MONSIGNY |
|
2017 |
Maxance BONVALET |
Hugo BREILLOT |
Logan LEFEVRE |
Léo MONSIGNY |
Marie RENARD |
|
2019 |
Maxance BONVALET |
Paul DELANNOY |
Cédric FARJEAU |
Lucas PANIZZUT |
Marie RENARD |
|
2023 |
Bastien ANDRAUD |
Tyler BENVEGNU |
Timéo COLSON |
Raphaël DELATTRE |
Pierre RENARD |
|
ARGENT
2012 |
Sunny BAROCCO |
Thibault COLIN |
Nael PLE |
Tony POINSIGNON |
Nicolas RENARD |
2022 |
Tyler BENVEGNU |
Maurice BONKOSKI |
Timéo COLSON |
Raphaël DELATTRE |
Pierre RENARD |
BRONZE
1996 |
Bertrand CANAS |
Vincent DUCHENE |
Nicolas GUERIN |
Ludovic LATTE |
Sébastien MICONNET |
Stéphane ZANONI |
2003 |
Jérémie ANDRE |
Thibault BARTH |
Grégory CORNU |
Maxime LEROY |
Fabien PERES |
Antoine SEKLI |
2005 |
Loïc CHARRETIER |
Grégory CORNU |
Frédéric FOURMY |
Antoine GAVAZZI |
Maxime LEROY |
Jérémy RAVON |
2010 |
Jonathan BRISSON |
Romain CUBAYNES |
François LESSERME |
Alexandre LIRAND |
Danny POINSIGNON |
|
2011 |
Jonathan BRISSON |
Romain CUBAYNES |
Lucas ESCOBOZA |
Tony POINSIGNON |
Florian SOETE |
|
MASTERS - MONDE - EQUIPE
OR
2018 |
François BERGAULT |
Jean DESQUE |
Jacky MARDELE |
Gérard LEGREE |
Michel LESSIRE |
2019 |
François BERGAULT |
Jean DESQUE |
Jacky MARDELE |
Gérard LEGREE |
Michel LESSIRE |
BRONZE
2022 |
Gilles CAUDIN |
Jean DESQUE |
Eric FOSSILLON |
Gérard LEGREE |
Jacky MARDELE |
VETERANS - MONDE - EQUIPE
OR
2009 |
Serge BOURSON |
Alain DANCOT |
Jean Claude DEPOUSSARGUES |
Gilles LANNOY |
Michel PERDRIAU |
2017 |
François BERGAULT |
Claude BLINEAU |
Jean DESQUE |
Christian MICONNET |
Daniel MONMEJA |
ARGENT
2016 |
Dominique DUPIN |
J. Pierre FOUGEAT |
Gilles LANNOY |
Christian MICONNET |
J. Pierre MISSERI |
BRONZE
2011 |
Serge BOURSOT |
Jean Claude DEPOUSSARGUES |
Gérard GRANADOS |
Gilles LANNOY |
Michel PERDRIAU |
2013 |
J. Claude DEPOUSSARGUES |
Gérard GRANADOS |
Christian MICONNET |
Michel PERDRIAU |
Christian VILAIN |
HANDISPORT - MONDE - EQUIPE
OR
1999 |
Laurent DESCHAMPS |
Jean Michel FOURQUIN |
Michel LANGLOIS |
Michel STOCLET |
Jaqui WILLEMIN |
2000 |
Laurent DESCHAMPS |
Jean Michel FOURQUIN |
Xavier ROMERO |
Alain SCHAEFFER |
Jaqui WILLEMIN |
2007 |
Bruno BEL |
Jean Noël RIBOTON |
Xavier ROMERO |
Luc SAISSE |
Alain SCHAEFFER |
ARGENT
2001 |
Laurent DESCHAMPS |
Jean Michel FOURQUIN |
Xavier ROMERO |
Alain SCHAEFFER |
Jaqui WILLEMIN |
2006 |
Bruno BEL |
Jean Noël RIBOTON |
Xavier ROMERO |
Luc SAISSE |
Alain SCHAEFFER |
2008 |
Bruno BEL |
Guy BOURDEAU |
Gérard LELONG |
Xavier ROMERO |
Alain SCHAEFFER |
2010 |
Bruno BEL |
Guy BOURDEAU |
Jean Noël RIBOTON |
Xavier ROMERO |
Alain SCHAEFFER |
BRONZE
2003 |
Bernard BATON |
Jean Michel FOURQUIN |
Xavier ROMERO |
Alain SCHAEFFER |
Jaqui WILLEMIN |
2019 |
François DAGUISE |
Alain GODIN |
Nicolas HUSTACHE |
Xavier ROMERO |
Alain SCHAEFFER |
FEEDER - MONDE - EQUIPE
ARGENT
2015 |
Christophe CATHELIN |
Yoann HOUSSAIS |
Sébastien KHIEL |
Daniel LACOMME |
Elie MONATLIK |
Christophe SOBOLEWSKI |
BRONZE
2021 |
Christophe CATHELIN |
Romain FOIRATIER |
Frédéric FOURMY |
Yoann HOUSSAIS |
Mickael LETSCHER |
Gilles REGOURD |
FEEDER +55 ans - MONDE - EQUIPE
OR
2023 |
Bernard BUSSON |
Yves HOUSSAIS |
Daniel LACOMME |
Elie MONATLIK |
Guy YUNG |
ARGENT
2022 |
Jean Michel CROZE |
Daniel LACOMME |
Serge LAFFORT |
Alain NAUD |
Thierry THEAUDIN |
CLUBS MIXTE - MONDE
OR
1988 |
Midi Pyrénées |
Henri DUROZIER |
Christian PERES |
Frédéric PINGUET |
Gilles MATHIEU |
|
1989 |
Draveil |
Philippe CAPOULADE |
Dominique CAPPE |
Diégo DA SILVA |
Eric LAUDIER |
Didier MONATE |
1999 |
Draveil |
Philippe CAPOULADE |
Dominique CAPPE |
Diégo DA SILVA |
Eric LAUDIER |
Didier MONATE |
2001 |
Team Sensas 28 |
Gilles CAUDIN |
Jean Jacques CHAUMET |
Jean François CHAUSSE |
Jean DESQUE |
Philippe VEYRES |
2004 |
Draveil |
Philippe CAPOULADE |
Dominique CAPPE |
Diégo DA SILVA |
Eric LAUDIER |
Laurent PISSOTTE |
2010 |
Armentières |
Eric FOSSILLON |
Jimmy MARTIN |
Frédéric SKORNOG |
Emmanuel VILAIN |
Mathieu VILAIN |
2018 |
Armentières |
Eric FOSSILLON |
Jimmy MARTIN |
Frédéric SKORNOG |
Emmanuel VILAIN |
Mathieu VILAIN |
ARGENT
1994 |
Draveil |
Philippe CAPOULADE |
Dominique CAPPE |
Eric LAUDIER |
Gérald LE THEPBAULT |
Didier MONATE |
1996 |
Team Sensas 28 |
Frédéric BOULAY |
Gilles CAUDIN |
Jean Jacques CHAUMET |
Jean DESQUE |
Philippe VEYRES |
2003 |
Team Sensas 28 |
Frédéric BOULAY |
Mickaël BOURSAUD |
Sébastien BOURSAUD |
Jérôme MIO |
Christophe NOUALHIER |
2012 |
Bordeaux Bruges Compet. |
Fabrice BOUTOILLE |
Thierry DUTAUZIA |
David MONSIGNY |
Kévin OSTAN |
Julien TURPIN |
BRONZE
1981 |
Union Pêcheurs de PARIS |
|
|
|
|
|
1983 |
Les Martins Pêcheurs |
J. Charles BRIBARD |
Ch. CAILLOT |
Michel CUREAU |
Guy RALLA |
|
1987 |
Gaule Chalonnaise |
Christian AUBRY |
Jacki GRESET |
M. JACQUINOT |
J. Pier. MARCILLY |
|
2017 |
Team SPP 87 |
Antoine BERENI |
Teddy LESCURE |
Stéphane LINDER |
S. POTTELET |
P. Louis RENAULT |
CLUBS FEEDER - MONDE
Bilan des Médailles Individuelles
NOM |
CATEGORIE |
OR |
ARGENT |
BRONZE |
Sunny BAROCO |
MINIME |
|
|
2012 |
Thibault BARTH |
MINIME |
|
2002 |
|
Bruno BEL |
HANDISPORT |
|
2007 |
2006 |
Tyler BENVEGNU |
MINIME |
|
2023 |
|
François BERGAULT |
VETERAN |
2017 |
|
|
|
MASTER |
|
2019 |
|
Bernard BODINEAU |
SENIOR |
|
|
1993 |
Maxance BONVALET |
MINIME |
2017 |
|
|
Hugo BREILLOT |
MINIME |
|
|
2017 |
Clément CARLIN |
JUNIOR |
|
|
2023 |
Christophe CATHELIN |
FEEDER |
|
|
2019 |
Alexandre CAUDIN |
JUNIOR |
2017 |
|
|
|
SENIOR |
|
2019 |
|
Aymeric CHAMBON |
JUNIOR |
|
2022 |
|
Victor CHAMBON |
CADET |
|
2014 |
|
|
JUNIOR |
|
2019 |
|
Jean Jacques CHAUMET |
SENIOR |
|
|
1994 |
Grégory CORNUT |
MINIME |
|
2005 |
|
|
CADET |
|
2009 |
|
Francis DAGUISE |
HANDISPORT |
|
2019 |
|
Jason DAMAY |
MINIME |
|
|
2014-2015 |
Diégo DA SILVA |
SENIOR |
|
|
2001 |
|
EUROPE |
2000 |
|
|
Didier DELANNOY |
SENIOR |
2013 |
|
|
Laurent DESCHAMPS |
HANDISPORT |
1999 |
2001 |
|
Marcel DESPRET |
SENIOR |
|
1964 |
|
Jean DESQUE |
SENIOR |
|
|
1995 |
|
EUROPE |
|
|
2000 |
Alain DEWIMILLE |
EUROPE |
|
|
2013 |
Gaston DUBUC |
SENIOR |
|
1956 |
|
Maxime DUCHESNE |
JUNIOR |
2014 |
|
|
|
SENIOR |
|
|
2019 |
DUCRET |
SENIOR |
|
|
1955 |
Henri DUROZIER |
SENIOR |
|
|
1979 |
Joseph FONTANET |
SENIOR |
1964 |
1962 |
|
Jean Pierre FOUGEAT |
SENIOR |
1978-1988 |
|
1974-2000 |
|
EUROPE |
|
|
1995-1996 |
Florent GATET |
MINIME |
|
|
2004 |
Antoine GAVAZZI |
JUNIOR |
2011 |
|
|
Didier GUESSARD |
EUROPE |
2003 |
|
|
Henry GUIHENEUF |
SENIOR |
1966 |
|
|
Isabelle HAWRYHUK |
FEMME |
2001 |
2017-2018 |
2006 |
Guy HEBERT |
SENIOR |
|
|
1973 |
Annick HERVET |
FEMME |
1995 |
|
|
Gérard HEULARD |
SENIOR |
1979 |
|
|
Pierre JEAN |
SENIOR |
1995 |
|
|
Paul Louis LAFONT |
EUROPE |
2011 |
|
|
Michel LANGLOIS |
HANDISPORT |
|
1999 |
|
Franck LANNOY |
EUROPE JUNIORS |
1985 |
|
|
Raymond LEGOUGE |
SENIOR |
1961 |
|
|
Gérard LEGREE |
MASTER |
|
2018 |
|
Maxime LEROY |
MINIME |
|
2004 |
|
Vincent LETERME |
JUNIOR |
|
1990 |
|
Stéphane LINDER |
EUROPE |
|
2019 |
|
|
SENIOR |
|
2017 |
|
M. MAILLY |
SENIOR |
1955 |
|
|
Christian MICONNET |
VETERAN |
|
2017 |
|
Dominique MISSERI |
FEMME |
|
1997 |
|
Elie MONATLIK |
FEEDER MASTER |
|
2023 |
|
Léo MONSIGNY |
MINIME |
|
|
2016 |
Thomas MONSIGNY |
CADET |
|
|
2017 |
|
JUNIOR |
|
|
2019 |
Didier MONTAROUP |
VETERAN |
|
|
2022 |
Valérie NADAN |
FEMME |
|
2008-2014 |
2015 |
André NEGRIGNAT |
SENIOR |
|
|
1958 |
Michel PERDRIAU |
VETERAN |
2009 |
2012-2013 |
|
Fabien PERES |
MINIME |
2002-2004 |
|
|
Sophie PERRY |
FEMME |
|
1995 |
|
Tony POINSIGNON |
MINIME |
|
|
2013 |
Stéphane POTTELET |
SENIOR |
|
2005 |
2012 |
Nicolas RENARD |
MINIME |
2014 |
|
|
|
CADET |
|
2015 |
|
|
JUNIOR |
2022 |
|
|
Xavier ROMERO |
HANDISPORT |
|
|
2007 |
Alain SCHAEFFER |
HANDISPORT |
2023 |
2014 |
|
Jacques TESSE |
SENIOR |
|
1975 |
1972 |
Robert TESSE |
SENIOR |
1959-1960-1965 |
1963 |
1956-1961-1964 |
Lucas THIRION |
JUNIOR |
2023 |
|
|
Jaqui WILLEMIN |
HANDISPORT |
2000 |
|
|
TOTAL |
|
32 |
36 |
36 |